Neueste Beiträge

Neueste Kommentare

    Archive

    Kategorien

    Siegerliste

    JM Jungen 9 (AK4) Einzel: 2 Spieler

    # Name, Vorname Verein
    1 Wichert, Philipp TTC Offheim 1949
    2 Kirsch, Philipp Tischtennisclub Elz

    weitere Bilder:

    JM Jungen 10 (AK3) Einzel: 5 Spieler

    # Name, Vorname Verein
    1 Lante, Max Tischtennisclub Elz
    2 Uhlenbrauck, Hubertus TTC 1950 Eisenbach
    3 Kirsch, Tom Tischtennisclub Elz
    4 Alrasol, Mirkhan TTC Offheim 1949
    5 Lehr, Leon TTF Oberzeuzheim

     

    JM Jungen 11 (AK2) Einzel: 10 Spieler

    # Name, Vorname Verein
    1 Meteling, Pepe TTF Oberzeuzheim
    2 Aoulad, Ousama TUS 05 Dehrn
    3 Heun, Luca TTC 1968 Oberbrechen
    3 Mallabré, Lucas TTC Hausen 1975
    5 Lippitz, Marvin TTF Oberzeuzheim
    5 Mateos, Emilio TTC Hausen 1975
    7 Huth, Jamie TTC Offheim 1949
    7 Bürger, Collin TTC 1968 Oberbrechen
    9 Gasteier, Dennis TTC Offheim 1949
    9 Holz, Felix TTF Oberzeuzheim

     

    JM Jungen 12 (AK1) Einzel: 8 Spieler

    # Name, Vorname Verein
    1 Schmitt, Luca TTF Oberzeuzheim
    2 Meuser, Philipp TuS Aumenau 1896
    3 Knörr, Maximilian TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
    3 Pfaff, Tim Tischtennisclub Elz
    5 Degmair, Paul TTC 1968 Werschau
    5 Wang, Yuxuan TTC Offheim 1949
    7 Floren, Korbinian TTC Hausen 1975
    7 Güth, Jonas Tischtennisclub Elz

     

    JM Mädchen 9 (AK4) Einzel: 3 Spielerinnen

    # Name, Vorname Verein
    1 Gartner, Leonie TTF Oberzeuzheim
    2 Masan, Joana TTC Hausen 1975
    3 Mallabré, Tarja TTC Hausen 1975

     

    JM Mädchen 10 (AK3) Einzel: 5 Spielerinnen

    # Name, Vorname Verein
    1 Kettner, Mila TSV Hirschhausen 1909
    2 Winkelmann, Franka TuS 1903 Weilmünster
    3 Petry, Nina TTC Hausen 1975
    4 Groh, Franziska TTC Offheim 1949
    5 Nowak, Lena TTC Offheim 1949

     

    JM Mädchen 11 (AK2) Einzel: 4 Spielerinnen

    # Name, Vorname Verein
    1 Surendran, Varshanaa TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
    2 Alrasol, Mirav TTC Offheim 1949
    3 Brahm, Kira TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
    4 Heberling, Marie TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953

     

    JM Mädchen 12 (AK1) Einzel: 5 Spielerinnen

    # Name, Vorname Verein
    1 Schuh, Talina TTF Oberzeuzheim
    2 Minor, Lara TuS Aumenau 1896
    3 Göttlich, Milla Adela TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
    4 Armborst, Lilly TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
    5 Lourenco Nar, Clara Dilan TTC Offheim 1949